2021 Peer Groups

 28-Jun-2021Below are the 2021 peer groups for the 3rd Leg of the IBO National Triple Crown held at Hocking College in Nelsonville, Ohio.

AHC Karl Cole
AHC Ron Davis
AHC Billy Burress
AHC Brian Milo
AHC Michael W Arison
AHC Hayden Chadwell
AHC Hunter Ferris
AHC Zackary McCoy
AHC Donald B Pry III
AHC Matthew Ward

BB Daniel Colloms
BB Dewayne Martin
BB Jerid Mullis
BB Dwight Dorsey
BB Paul Helms
BB Mark Lynde
BB Jeremy Stout
BB BILL HUNTER
BB Harvey Oliver
BB Robert Spicer

BBO Shane West
BBO Chase Herndon
BBO Nathaniel Harper
BBO Tyler Stevens
BBO Mathew Peckham
BBO Gavin Foster
BBO Jason McCormic
BBO Randy Miller
BBO Cody Bush
BBO Ricky Wright
BBO Mike Baessler

CUB Zachary Yamin
CUB Johnathan Harper
CUB Easton Schnopp
CUB Sawyer Routzahn
CUB Tommy Lee
CUB Dalton Harp
CUB Mallory Trenkle
CUB Tahmona Mong
CUB Tyler Yoho
FBB Sydney Phipps
FBB Shana Sattler
FBB Cindy Pires

FBO Lainey Smith
FBO Mackenzie Bergman
FBO Ashley Grove
FBO Jenna Saksa
FBO Haylee Yamin
FBO HEATHER L STEWART
FBO Amanda Grove
FBO Rylee Butler
FBO Sarah Jane Burnsworth
FBO Ginger Teets

FBR Alison Todd
FBR Kelsey Baugher
FBR Robin J Fogle

FHC Holly Samples
FHC Erika Davisworth
FHC Sonya Smothers
FHC Catherine Papagni
FHC Samantha Weick
FHC Jordan Brown
FHC Ashley Maciejczak
FHC Stacey Foster
FHC Audra Yamin
FHC Angel Byus

FSR Sara Kay
FSR Rita Daley
FSR Shelly Harper

FY Taylor Bergman
FY Sammy Price
FY Jasmin Shafer
FY Alexis Dehner
FY Lexi Everett
FY Ella Goodwin
FY Talia Beto
FY Lilly Parks
FY McKenzie Bankhead
FY Ally Shiflet

GEN Clay Tenney
GEN Mathew Harper
GEN Rex Clayton Cyphers
GEN Owen Cyphers

HC Zack Griffith
HC Robert G Lelacheur Jr
HC Casey Milbauer
HC Jason Cook
HC Andrew Patton
HC Alex Burrell
HC Kendal Gibbons
HC Greg Dehner
HC Chuck Thorn
HC James R Norton
HC Kyle Polk
HC Nate Root

HF David E Dubrawka
HF Westley Failor
HF Larry W Smith
HF Bob Leibhart
HF Daniel L Sherman
HF Bryan Swartz
HF Damon Detling
HF Richard J Wolffram
HF Tim Doner
HF Korey Crawford

LB Kenneth Jordan
LB Trevor Fielder
LB Randy Irvine
LB Bobby Parks
LB David Wallace
LB Calvin Smock
LB Gene Heck
LB William Curlis II
LB David McDiffitt
LB Leroy Forsythe

MBO Mason Dowell
MBO James Todd
MBO Brandon J Richter
MBO Bob Clifford
MBO William K Kirkendall
MBO Scott Monroe
MBO Edward E Hickerson IV
MBO Charles R Sutphin
MBO Mike Hudson
MBO Bryan Hagerich
MBO Tyler Thygesen

MBR Earl Sovine
MBR Robert Stoltz
MBR Joseph Stacey
MBR Edwin E Bumbarger
MBR Dan Farrow
MBR Robert Montgomery
MBR Robert R Willson
MBR Paul G Tice

MCBH Gary Toler
MCBH Vitus Loretto
MCBH John E Libby
MCBH Joe Brooks
MCBH Bill Burns
MCBH Rick White
MCBH Wade M Chandler
MCBH Vern Klein
MCBH Dana Harding
MCBH Louie Zannetakis
MCBH Alan Bradford
MCBH Arnold Abrahamsen

MHC Paul Voshell
MHC Lee Woods
MHC William Kiendl
MHC James Gagnon
MHC Darrell Polk
MHC Johnny Lane
MHC Rowland Goble
MHC Gregory Mummert
MHC Daniel Pringle
MHC Bruce Zoschnick
MHC Dennis Davidson
MHC Johnny Smith

MSR Brian R DiBona
MSR Aaron Kilburn
MSR David Ferguson
MSR Steve R Spraglin
MSR Terry Call
MSR Scott Lauer
MSR P J McMullen
MSR JERRY WHITTINGTON
MSR David Sutphin
MSR Ronnie L Ralston
MSR Dave Brooks

SFHC Kimberly Ferguson
SFHC Martha Lorence
SFHC Dixie Lambert
SFHC Lisa Zuber
SFHC Brenda Zannetakis
SFHC Eileen Humes
SFHC Angela Thompson
SFHC Debbie Rockhold
SFHC Megan Deison
SFHC Jennifer Suttles
SFHC Penni Wiltrout
SFHC April Bradley

SHC Jason Boudreau
SHC Curtis Wiley
SHC David Lane
SHC Tim Gibson
SHC Jonathan Thompson
SHC Olin Neil
SHC Dario M Barron
SHC Gerald Zamrzla
SHC Robert V Kolarich
SHC Andy Shaffer
SHC Ronald Johnson

SMC Harold L Cogar
SMC Michael E Martin
SMC John E Johnson
SMC Joseph L Butts
SMC Charlie Mead
SMC Robert Hildebrand
SMC Glenn Fink
SMC Frank Lorence

ST Glen Persinger
ST Mike Frizzell
ST Albert Banes
ST Paul Reginaldi
ST Levy Bryant
ST Lonnie Sneed
ST Donald Hoffman
ST Howard Rockhold

TRD James Cyphers
TRD Duane Shank
TRD Sean Phipps
TRD Jerry Lindsey
TRD Jeremy Pires
TRD Joseph Roher
TRD Jeffrey Foster

VET Daniel Brown
VET Andrew Rock
VET Dale Houseknecht
VET Joe Burns
VET James R Sapp II
VET John D Wheeler Jr
VET Jeremy Travis
VET A. Michael Matala Jr
VET Andrew Dumbauld
VET Kenny Mumma
VET William Nicholson

X-BOW Jason Wilkins
X-BOW Johnny Heath
X-BOW Sammy Closser
X-BOW Levi Baughman
X-BOW Brian K Miller
X-BOW Greg A Heberlig
X-BOW Darrell Ashenhart
X-BOW Travis Wagaman
X-BOW Joe Buemi
X-BOW Mark A Gregg

YH John Hunter Wheeler
YH Jordan Ross Goble
YH Sam Garey
YH Wyatt Burress
YH Elijah Beishline
YH Anthony L Garono Jr.
YH Caleb Emrick
YH Ethan Jones
YH Logan Cunningham
YH Roman Jordan

YMR 12-14 Drew Richards
YMR 12-14 Riley Wolford
YMR 12-14 Brock Myers
YMR 12-14 Ethan Conway
YMR 12-14 Joseph Stevens
YMR 12-14 Bill Krichbaum III
YMR 12-14 Ray Mitchell
YMR 12-14 Nathan Deyton
YMR 12-14 Brandon Mace
YMR 12-14 Jace Walters

YMR 15-17 Brady Myers
YMR 15-17 Matthew Tibbals
YMR 15-17 Jonathan ONeill
YMR 15-17 Derek Earl
YMR 15-17 Adrian Costello
YMR 15-17 Alex Kirkland
YMR 15-17 Kyle Pry
YMR 15-17 Kaleb Pederson
YMR 15-17 Eli Bartron
YMR 15-17 Justin Mace
YMR 15-17 Dennis Ray Yoder
 


 

Latest news